Pauliinakiero's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
2
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
5
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Hunting Ground
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Neon Demon
2016, in 3 top lists Check