Pedr20's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
2
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
3
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
4
Final Destination 5
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Teeth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Blob
1958, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Tekken
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Silent Hill: Revelation 3D
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Carrie
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Resident Evil: Extinction
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Ultraviolet
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Paranormal Activity 4
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
26
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 417