Sammaniac's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Landlord
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Let's Be Cops
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Prince
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Dracula Untold
2014, in 1 top list Check -
27
Qu'est-ce qu'on a fait au Bon Dieu?
2014 — a.k.a. Serial (Bad) Weddings, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 214