Sammysin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Love
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
L'année dernière à Marienbad
1961 — a.k.a. Last Year at Marienbad, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Il gattopardo
1963 — a.k.a. The Leopard, in 18 top lists Check -
7
La règle du jeu
1939 — a.k.a. The Rules of the Game, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Vanya on 42nd Street
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Topsy-Turvy
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Sommaren med Monika
1953 — a.k.a. Summer with Monika, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Koi no tsumi
2011 — a.k.a. Guilty of Romance, in 1 top list Check -
12
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Inbred
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Hon zin
2012 — a.k.a. Cold War, in 0 top lists Check -
15
A Field in England
2013, in 1 top list Check