Samuel Silva's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
D-War
2007 — a.k.a. Dragon Wars: D-War, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Octopus 2: River of Fear
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Battle of Los Angeles
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
War of the Worlds 2: The Next Wave
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Transmorphers: Fall of Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Gold Retrievers
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
First Dog
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Babysitters Beware
2009 Check -
11
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Locke
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
Casino Royale
1967, in 2 top lists Check