SemirGenetics's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
House at the End of the Street
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Forest
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check