Shane24's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fletch
1985, in 1 top list Check -
2
Forbidden Planet
1956, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Fury
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Goin' South
1978, in 1 top list Check -
5
House of Games
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Light Sleeper
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Logan's Run
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
9
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
13
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
14
L'année dernière à Marienbad
1961 — a.k.a. Last Year at Marienbad, in 23 top lists Check -
15
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Koroshiya 1
2001 — a.k.a. Ichi the Killer, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Slacker
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Cool World
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
April Fool's Day
1986, in 1 top list Check -
22
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
23
A Bucket of Blood
1959, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Watcher
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Sound of Fury
1950, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 101