Skumm's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
11
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
18
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Crumb
1994, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Desperado
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Blade II
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27