Slumremis's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Eight Below
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
8
Kolbøttefabrikken
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Space Cowboys
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Waiting...
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Doors
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Send mere slik
2001 — a.k.a. Send More Candy, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Reservation Road
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Hannah Arendt
2012, in 1 top list Check -
16
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Highlander
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Bad Santa 2
2016, in 0 top lists Check