Sparksmom1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Adoration
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Trick 'r Treat
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
40 Days and 40 Nights
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Island of Dr. Moreau
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Masked and Anonymous
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Big Bad Love
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
13
42
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Paperboy
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
17
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Take This Waltz
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
There's No Business Like Show Business
1954, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
23
High Life
2018, in 3 top lists Check