Tornadiz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
3
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
4
This Is 40
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Blue Jasmine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
7
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check