3khg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rent
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
WarGames
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Eight Legged Freaks
2002, in 1 top list Check -
6
Not Another Teen Movie
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
12
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: The Secret of...
1991, in 1 top list Check -
18
I Spy
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Nutty Professor
1963, in 11 top lists Check