Aeromorph's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
2
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
10
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
14
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
15
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
18
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Metallica: Some Kind of Monster
2004, in 4 top lists Check