Ahmetaslan27's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
6
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Bolero
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Hotel Chevalier
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dirty Love
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Kibar Feyzo
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
16
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check