Am7129's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
12
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
13
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check