Anorwichfan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bugsy Malone
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Ratatouille
2007, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Lethal Weapon
1987, in 5 top lists Check -
5
One Hundred and One Dalmatians
1961, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Camp Rock
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
9
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam
2010, in 0 top lists Check