Atomicsnipz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
19
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check