Aucontraire_'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
2
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
3
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
4
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
5
17 Again
2009, in 0 top lists Check