Baptz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
9
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Stepfather
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Bandslam
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Masters of Horror: Dance of the Dead
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
26
New Kids Turbo
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
29
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
31
The Collector
2009, in 1 top list Check -
32
Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
2000, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31