Bidulette's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Strange Days
1995, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check