Captainshepard's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
7
F for Fake
1973, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Dead
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
9
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check