Cibere's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check