Deanroskell's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Freddy Got Fingered
2001, in 0 top lists Check