Elijas's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
4
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
Life
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Covenant
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
21
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
23
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
24
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
26
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
27
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32