Elmadno's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Rambo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Futurama: The Futurama Holiday Spectacular
2010, in 0 top lists Check