Gingerbyrd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fishing with John
1991, in 1 top list Check -
6
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
964 Pinocchio
1991 — a.k.a. Screams of Blasphemy, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Aftermath
1994, in 1 top list Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
10
American Splendor
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Arpointeu
2004 — a.k.a. R-Point, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Birth
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Blades of Glory
2006, in 1 top list Check -
15
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Carver
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Chûgoku no chôjin
1998 — a.k.a. The Bird People in China, in 1 top list Check -
18
Masters of Horror: Chocolate
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Dèmoni
1985 — a.k.a. Demons, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Dance of the Dead
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Dark Floors
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Dead End
2003, in 1 top list Check -
25
Dead or Alive: Hanzaisha
1999 — a.k.a. Dead or Alive, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Die dritte Generation
1979 — a.k.a. The Third Generation, in 2 top lists Check -
28
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
29
Disturbia
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 118