Goellnerd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Eagle Eye
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
12
54
1998 — a.k.a. Fifty-Four, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Trapped in Paradise
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Leprechaun
1992, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Adventures of Pinocchio
1996 — a.k.a. Carlo Collodi's Pinocchio, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
26
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
27
A Perfect Murder
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
28
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Open Water 2: Adrift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Space Cowboys
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Ella Enchanted
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Amistad
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
38
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Summer Catch
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Margaret
2011, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 115