Guntrip's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check