Hewhoabides's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Mean Streets
1973, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Green Zone
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
14
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
25
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62