KaramAkerfeldt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Old Dogs
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Bitch Slap
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Lesbian Vampire Killers
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Amusement
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Next
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Butterfly Effect 3: Revelations
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
19
The Animal
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Sex Pot
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Passenger 57
1992, in 1 top list Check -
23
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Grandma's Boy
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 105