Karl_Marx's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Safe House
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Home on the Range
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
16
Dinosaur
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Atlantis: The Lost Empire
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 104