Kingwolf34's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
20
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
22
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Out of Africa
1985, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 116