Maria petrucci's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Brothers
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Trick 'r Treat
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Pandorum
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
14
The Visitor
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33