Megafat's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alien Hunter
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
2
American Psycho II: All American Girl
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Cube Zero
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Far Cry
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
BloodRayne II: Deliverance
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Alone in the Dark II
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
House of the Dead 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Extreme Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Blackwoods
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Tunnel Rats
2008 — a.k.a. 1968 Tunnel Rats, in 0 top lists Check