Nachbar1216's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Stigmata
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
Feardotcom
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Darkman
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
7
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Æon Flux
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Les aventures extraordinaires d'Adèle Blanc-Sec
2010 — a.k.a. The Extraordinary Adventures of Adèle Blanc-Sec, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
12
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
22
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
25
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
26
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
29
My Soul to Take
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check