Samwise3739's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38