Taca5's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
3
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
13
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
28
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
32
The Martian
2015, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71