WladMary's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Brave New World
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Tropa de Elite
2007 — a.k.a. Elite Squad, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Frequently Asked Questions About Time Travel
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Time Machine
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Nineteen Eighty-Four
1984 — a.k.a. 1984, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
17
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check -
18
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
26
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
27
27 Dresses
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62