A5H13Y's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Bedwin Hacker
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
5
It's Alive
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Metoroporisu
2001 — a.k.a. Metropolis, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Much Ado About Nothing
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Neighbor
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check