Actualrabbitaf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shanghai Knights
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Mission: Impossible - Dead Reckoning Part One
2023, in 2 top lists -
3
Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
5
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Faster, Pussycat! Kill! Kill!
1965 — a.k.a. The Leather Girls, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 103