Adammurg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
7
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Master of Disguise
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
11
Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron
2002, in 1 top list Check