AlexFrithAuthor's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
12
Yi dai zong shi
2013 — a.k.a. The Grandmaster, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Straight Outta Compton
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Miami Vice
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Play Misty for Me
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Nashville
1975, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
1
Ford v Ferrari
2019, in 7 top lists