Alleji's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
5
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Kin-dza-dza!
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Waar
2013, in 0 top lists Check