Alphaville's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Swept Away
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Vanishing on 7th Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
La casa muda
2010 — a.k.a. The Silent House, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Right at Your Door
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
It's Alive
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Good Night
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Prey for Rock & Roll
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Hope Springs
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Perfect Holiday
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Biker Boyz
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Deck the Halls
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Little Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
State of Play
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Poultrygeist: Night of the Chicken Dead
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
22
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Miss Congeniality 2: Armed & Fabulous
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 108