Alvarex3x's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Hair
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
20
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Addams Family Values
1993, in 1 top list Check -
24
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
25
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 316