Alvxyz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Out of the Furnace
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
Trumbo
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Reminiscence
2021, in 0 top lists