AmbuGrey's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check