Amo_pugnare's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
2
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
3
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Avatar: The Last Airbender
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check