Amr.salem98's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
2
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
6
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
10
Trainwreck
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Dinner for Schmucks
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Shallows
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
17
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Band Camp
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check