Amychecklist's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
12
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
15
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51